Senior Director
Teaching and Learning with Technology
Classroom and Lab Computing
Education Technology Services
Operations
Studio

Senior Director

Jennifer Sparrow

Administrative Support

Hope Fletemake
Denise Geissinger

Financial Advisor

Sheri Vuccolo

Director

Dave Hollen

Assistant Director

Chris Sacksteder

Windows Applications

Jonathan Holman, Mgr.
Preston Baker
Dana Landskroner
Dennis Warfield

Macintosh and Linux Systems

Justin Elliott, Mgr.
Scott Gallagher
Matt Hansen
Gretchen Kuwahara
Rusty Myers

Networks and Infrastructure

Andrew Lawler, Mgr.
John Cripe
Scott Koch
Chris Motch
Tony Neiderer

University Services

John Tyndall, Mgr.
Russ Kalnoskas
Daniel Kuwahara
James Stewart
Jason Szmal

Lab and Classroom Support

Lori McCracken, Mgr.
Joseph Bloom
Jim Forkner
Kevin Hough
Bobbi Kyler
Thomas Pelton
Britton Porter
Julie Runkle
Dale Silliman

Technology Classroom Support

Becky Carolus, Mgr.
Rick Boccadoro
Aaron Drake
Sam Mazzotta
Frank Singley
David Test

Enterprise Integration Education Support

Mike Errigo

Administrative Support

Hope Fletemake

Director

Kyle Bowen

Assistant Director

Chris Millet

Administrative Support

Robin Dickson, Coordinator
Pam Hileman

TLT Assessment

Vicki Williams, Mgr.
Deborah Goins (g)
Nai-Fen Su (g)

Emerging Technology and Media

Chris Stubbs, Mgr.
Pat Besong
Hannah Williams
Zac Zidik
Ashley Brannan (p)

Advanced Learning Projects

Ben Brautigam, Mgr.
Justin Miller
Sherwyn Saul

Faculty Programs

Bart Pursel, Mgr.
Gi Woong Choi (g)
Chen Liang (g)
Shuting Wang (g)
Tao Yang (p)

Media Commons

Ryan Wetzel, Mgr.
Carla Rapp
Nick Smerker
Graham Berg (p)
Dan Getz (p)
Lauren Rishe (p)

Instructional Design and Development

Matt Meyer, Mgr.
Angela Dick
Heather Hughes
Megan Kohler
Julie Lang
Stephanie Malizia
Julie Meyer
Jackie Ritzko
Suzanne Shaffer
Cheryl Tkacs
Brian Young

Director and ANGEL Program Mgr

Terry O’Heron

Administrative Support

Robin Dickson, Coordinator
Pam Hileman

Accessibility

Christian Vinten-Johansen, Mgr.
Michelle McManus
Elizabeth Pyatt
Alexa Schriempf
Luis Fontanez (p)
Atriya Ghosh (g)

Marketing & Communications

Derick Burns, Mgr.
Lauren Beal
Mary Janzen
Jamie Oberdick
Jordan Reabold (p)
Emma Stuck (p)

Learning Tools and Service Management

open, Mgr.
Derek Gittler
Thomas Argondizza (g)
Olga Buchko (g)

Operations Support

Barb Smith, Mgr.
Mike Ganci
Jason Heffner
Kasey Ryen
Jessie Lissenden (p)

Director

Brad Kozlek

Administrative Support

Debra Thompson

Software Development

Bevin Hernandez, Mgr.
TK Lee
Brian Shook
Jared Wenerd

Design

Audrey Romano, Mgr.
Nick Rossi
Robin Smail
Serena Epstein (p)